TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:15 am Millard Morning Group
Millard Morning Group
Online
5035 S 134th St Omaha District 02 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting
8:30 am Valley Club
Valley Club
228 N Spruce St Valley District 04 Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Sober Today
Chapter Five Club
136 N Main St Fremont District 04 Discussion
Noon Atlantic AA Group
Atlantic AA Club House
309 Elm St Atlantic District 6 (Iowa) Discussion
Noon Thursday Noon Group
First Presbyterian Church - Nebraska City
1005 1st Corso Nebraska City District 05 Discussion
5:15 pm Gift For Life
Chapter Five Club
136 N Main St Fremont District 04 Discussion
6:00 pm Perfectly Imperfect Ladies Women
Chapter VI at Hillcrest Landing
7559 Main St #304 Ralston District 23 Discussion, Open, Women
7:00 pm Winners Circle
Church of Freedom
701 S 4th St Council Bluffs District 6 (Iowa) Discussion
7:00 pm Logan Group
Saint Anne's Church
112 W 3rd St Logan District 6 (Iowa) Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Create the Fellowship You Crave
St Paul's Lutheran Church Treynor
12 Park St Treynor District 6 (Iowa) Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Foxhall Men's Big Book Study Men
Bellevue Christian Church
2409 Jackson St Bellevue District 20 Closed, Discussion, Men
7:30 pm Decatur Group
Decatur First United Methodist Church
803 4th Ave Decatur District 11 Discussion
7:30 pm Amigos
First Lutheran Church
542 S 31st St Omaha District 25 Discussion, Step Meeting, Young People
7:30 pm Plain Label
Flatland Church
4801 N 144th St Omaha District 18 Discussion
7:30 pm Phoenix
Hanscom Park UMC
4444 Frances St Omaha District 19 Discussion
7:30 pm Patio Group
Lutheran Church of the Master
In-person and Online
2617 S 114th St Omaha District 02 Big Book, Discussion, Online Meeting
7:30 pm Watertower Group
St John's Lutheran Church
322 N Molley St Bennington District 18 Discussion
7:30 pm Thursday Night DeCaf
St Luke's Plattsmouth
302 Ave A Plattsmouth District 28 Discussion
8:00 pm Fourth Day Freedom Group
114 North 8th St
114 N 8th St Nebraska City District 05 Discussion
8:00 pm Arlington 12x12
Arlington Community Church
355 N 4th St Arlington District 04 Discussion
8:00 pm Atlantic AA Group
Atlantic AA Club House
309 Elm St Atlantic District 6 (Iowa) Candlelight, Discussion
8:00 pm Beatrice 10th Street
First Christian Church Beatrice
1018 N 10th St Beatrice District 05 Discussion
8:00 pm Thursday Night Gr.
First United Methodist Church Auburn
1205 L St Auburn District 05 Discussion
8:00 pm Pender Group
Penco Const. Bldg.
810 Industrial Rd Pender District 11 Discussion
8:00 pm Valley Club
Valley Club
228 N Spruce St Valley District 04 Discussion, Wheelchair Access